欢迎来到中国世界遗产网!

2017“建成遗产:一种城乡演进的文化驱动力”国际学术研讨会

会议背景 | Background

国际语境中的“建成遗产” (Built Heritage),涵盖了以建造方式形成的建筑、城市和景观遗产,是承载着多种多样历史文化信息的建成环境组成部分,其生存状态和命运走向,正愈来愈成为学界、业界,乃至全社会都在关注的焦点。在全球化、网络化的巨大影响下,当代经济、社会可持续发展的多元化诉求,对于如何看待和处置建成遗产及其历史环境,如何为其在未来城乡发展进程中准确定位,提出了一系列新的挑战。为应对这些挑战,有必要对建成遗产及其历史环境的保护与再生展开新一轮的讨论。

为此,中国建筑学会和同济大学将共同举办主题为“建成遗产:一种城乡演进的文化驱动力”的国际学术研讨会。期间还将举办“中国建筑学会城乡建成遗产学术委员会”的成立仪式和《建成遗产》(英文刊)创刊首发式等活动。

Built Heritage in the international context includes architectural, urban and landscape heritage in urban and rural environments, containing a variety of historical and cultural information. Under the huge influence of globalization and informational networks, the demands for social and economic sustainability pose the challenges of how to deal with the production of built heritage in its historical environment, and how to understand the conservation of built heritage in relationship with future urban and rural development.

In order to face these new challenges, and due to growing attention from academia and society, there is a need for new discussion forums around the preservation and regeneration of built heritage. Therefore, the Architectural Society of China and Tongji University are hosting the International Academic Forum ‘Built Heritage: A Cultural Motivator for Urban and Rural Development’. During this event, the organization and the forum guests will also celebrate the inauguration of the Academic Committee of Urban and Rural Built Heritage of Architectural Society of China, and the launch of the academic journal Built Heritage.

 

会议主题及议题 | Theme and Topics

本次国际学术研讨会主题为

“建成遗产:一种城乡演进的文化驱动力”

三个分议题:

1. 遗产保护

2. 遗产再生

3. 遗产与社会

Theme:

Built Heritage: A Cultural Motivator for Urban and Rural Development

Topics:

1. Heritage Preservation

2. Heritage Regeneration

3. Heritage and Society

 

会议地点及时间 | Date and Location

2017 年 4 月 7 日至 4 月 10 日

中国上海市

杨浦区四平路 1239 号

同济大学建筑与城市规划学院

7-10 April 2017

College of Architecture and Urban Planning, Tongji University

1239 Siping Road, Yangpu District

Shanghai, China

 

会议组织 | Sponsors and Organizers

 

主 办 单 位 :中国建筑学会 同济大学

承 办 单 位 :同济大学建筑与城市规划学院

协 办 单 位 :联合国教科文组织亚太地区世界遗产培训与研究中心(上海)

组织委员会主任:李振宇

组织委员会委员:彭震伟 孙彤宇 张尚武 李翔宁 蔡永洁 杨贵庆 韩锋

SPONSORS: Architectural Society of China, Tongji University

ORGANIZERS: College of Architecture and Urban Planning, Tongji University

ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

CO-ORGANIZER: World Heritage Institute of Training and Research for the Asia and the Pacific Region under the auspices of UNESCO

DIRECTOR: Li Zhenyu

MEMBERS: Peng Zhenwei, Sun Tongyu, Zhang Shangwu, Li Xiangning, Cai Yongjie, Yang Guiqing, Han Feng

 

大会主席 | Chairmen

主 席:修龙 伍江

执 行 主 席:周俭 冈萨雷斯(西班牙)

CHAIRS: Xiu Long, Wu Jiang

EXECUTIVE CHAIRS: Zhou Jian, Plácido González Martínez (Spain)

 

学术委员会 | Scientific Committee

名 誉 主 任:郑时龄 阮仪三

主 任:常青 本杰明·穆栋(法国)

委 员:[ 按姓氏拼音排序 ]

卡洛斯·加西亚·瓦兹奎兹(西班牙) 陈薇 戴仕炳 杜晓帆 朱利奥·韦尔丹尼(意大利) 韩锋 何依 刘克成 刘松茯 柳肃 卢永毅 吕舟 冈萨雷斯(西班牙) 兰德尔·梅森(美国)邵甬 孙华 王贵祥 王林 吴庆洲 徐苏斌 张兵 张松 张兴国 周俭

HONORARY DIRECTORS: Zheng Shiling, Ruan Yisan

DIRECTORS: Chang Qing, Benjamin Mouton

MEMBERS: Carlos Garcia Vazquez (Spain), Chen Wei, Dai Shibing, Du Xiaofan, Giulio Verdini (Italy), Han Feng, He Yi, Liu Kecheng, Liu Songfu, Liu Su, Lu Yongyi, Lyu Zhou, Plácido González Martinez (Spain), Randall Mason (USA), Shao Yong, Sun Hua, Wang Guixiang, Wang Lin, Wu Qingzhou, Xu Subin, Zhang Bing, Zhang Song, Zhang Xingguo, Zhou Jian

 

简明议程 | Schedule-at-a-glance

 

4月7日

13:30-18:00 

白玉兰宾馆大堂 特邀嘉宾报到并领取资料

B 楼门厅 参会人员报到并领取资料

 

4月8日

7:30-12:00

7:30-8:30

B 楼门厅 本地参会人员报到并领取资料

8:30-11:40

B 楼钟庭报告厅(2F) 开幕式,主旨报告*

13:30-16:30

文远楼三楼报告厅 分主题报告(英语专场)

D 楼 D1 报告厅 分主题报告(遗产保护)

D 楼 D2 报告厅 分主题报告(遗产再生)

D 楼 D3 报告厅 分主题报告(遗产与社会)

 

4月9日

8:30-11:15

B 楼钟庭报告厅(2F)主旨报告*

13:30-16:40

B 楼钟庭报告厅(2F) 主旨报告,闭幕式*

 

4月10日

8:30-12:00

上海市区 建成遗产项目考察

 

注:*场次有同声传译

 

7th April

13:30-18:00

Lobby of Magnolia Hotel Registration(invited guests)

Lobby of CAUP Building B Registration(participants)

 

8th April

Morning 7:30-12:00

7:30-8:30

Lobby of CAUP Building B Registration(participants)

8:30-11:40

Bell Hall Auditorium(2F) CAUP Building B

Opening Ceremony &Keynote Lectures *

Afternoon 13:30-16:30

Wenyuan Building Lecture Hall(3F) :English Papers Session (All topics)

D1 Lecture Hall(5F) CAUP Building D:Parallel Session 1

Topic: Heritage Preservation(Chinese Session)

D2 Lecture Hall(5F) CAUP Building D:Parallel Session 2

Topic: Heritage Regeneration(Chinese Session)

D3 Lecture Hall(5F) CAUP Building D:Parallel Session 3

Topic: Heritage and Society(Chinese Session)

 

9th April

Morning 8:30-11:15

Bell Hall Auditorium (2F) CAUP Building B

Keynote Lectures *

Afternoon 13:30-16:40

Bell Hall Auditorium (2F) CAUP Building B

Keynote Lectures & Closing Ceremony *

 

10th April

Morning 8:30-12:00 

City Tour

Simultaneous interpretation with the lectures *

 

 

详细议程 | Full Programme

 

4月7日

13:30-18:00 注册

B 楼门厅报到注册

 

4月8日

7:30-12:00 开幕式及主旨报告

7:30-8:30 B 楼门厅报到注册

8:30-8:35 大会开幕式与主旨报告

B 楼钟庭报告厅

8:35-9:15 大会致辞

主持:大会执行主席 周俭

(1) 同济大学常务副校长伍江

(2) 大会主席、法国文化与交流部文物建筑总监、夏约学校教授本杰明·穆栋

(3) 中国工程院院士、中国建筑学会副理事长、东南大学教授王建国

(4) 中国科学院院士、同济大学教授郑时龄

(5) 中国古迹遗址保护协会副理事长、中国建筑学会建筑史学分会理事长、清华大学教授吕舟

(6) 中国古迹遗址保护协会副理事长、中国建筑设计研究院总规划师陈同滨

(7) 中国建筑学会副理事长、上海建筑学会理事长曹嘉明

(8) 全国工程勘察设计大师、同济大学建筑设计研究院院长丁洁民

(9) 同济大学建筑与城市规划学院院长李振宇

9:15-9:20 大会学术委员会主任、中国科学院院士、《建成遗产》(英文刊)与《建筑遗产》主编常青教授致答谢词

9:20-9:40 茶歇、合影

9:40-11:40 大会主旨报告

B 楼钟庭报告厅

主持:冈萨雷斯

9:40-10:10 阿兰·马里诺斯 文化遗产在社会生活中的价值

10:10-10:40 米雷耶·格吕贝特

主持:张松

10:40-11:10 陈薇 金陵大报恩寺

11:10-11:40 张杰 景德镇工业遗产

 

4月8日

13:30-16:30  分主题报告

文远楼 3 楼报告厅(英文专场

Lecture Hall of CAUP Wenyuan Building (3F)

English Session Host: Mei Qing and Dong Yiping

(1)Matthias Ripp(Northwest-Europe and North America bei Organisation of World Heritage Cities )

Communication Model for Built Heritage Assets: Going from Knowing to Identification

(2)Kong Yiqin (The Bartlett, Faculty of the Built Environment, University College London)

Sustainable Listed Buildings in the UK and the Inspiration for

Cultural Relic Buildings in China

(3)Ryanne Tang Hui Shan (MAEK Consulting Pte Ltd, Singapore )

Managing Recalcitrant Rising Damp and Salt Attack Problems in

Heritage Buildings in the Tropics

(4)Wang Bing (Beijing University of Civil Engineering and Architecture)

Roof Rehabilitation and Restoration Research of Hotel Tian’an (Former Beijing Branch of Chartered Bank), Beijing

(5)Ayesha Pamela Rogers (National College of Arts, Lahore, Pakistan)

Built Heritage and Development: Assessing the Impacts of Change in Asia

(6)Feng Jiang (South China University of Technology )

Re-establishing the Dialogue between Litchi Bay Canal, Liberal Pagoda and Lungchung Warehouses

(7)Margherita Pedroni (Italian Agency for Development Cooperation)

Heritage for Development: The Italian Agency for Development Cooperation’s Approach in Myanmar

(8)Qu Zhang (East China Architectural Design & Research Institute Co., Ltd)

Regeneration Project in the Historical Campus as a Cultural Impulse: A Design Practice of Yanchang Campus, Shanghai University

(9)Zachary Jones(Politecnico di Milano )

 Exploring the Relationship between Mega-events and Local Urban Heritage: Learning from the European Capital of Culture Program

(10)Li Yanfei (University of Toronto)

Searching for Community Voices: Lessons from Courtyards and Steel Works in Beijing

(11)Melanie Ran (Miao University of Cambridge)

Built Heritage and Urban Inclusion

(12)Josephine C.M. Fu (The Hong Kong Institute of Architects)

Heritage and Society:A Hong Kong Experience

 

D1 报告厅 分会场

【遗产保护】分主题报告

主持:贾珺、林源

曹俊华 西安建筑科技大学 论世界遗产保护语境下西汉帝陵的保护

陈曦 苏州大学建筑学院 建成遗产“修复”理论的溯源及演变

刘城 同济大学建筑与城市规划学院 大原书院复原札记

田甜 天津大学建筑学院 从清东陵看建成遗产中历史环境的失忆与重构——以西峰口研究为例

汪芳 北京大学建筑与景观设计学院 流动性影响中什刹海历史街区的记忆与空间

王笑石 天津大学 缺席的河岳百神——避暑山庄及其周围寺庙曼荼罗空间图式再读

王珍珍 华南理工大学 大芦村聚落景观遗产形成机制与保护研究

吴庆洲 华南理工大学 适应洪水的骑楼城梧州

谢怡明 天津大学 清代皇陵中石桥的构成体系与保护研究

由懿行 西安建筑科技大学建筑学院 青海海东地区撒拉族乡村文化景观保护探究——以循化县三兰巴海村为例

 

D2 报告厅 分会场

【遗产再生】分主题报告

主持:韩锋、王林

陈鲲 湖北大学与湖北省文物考古研究所 世界文化遗产容美土司爵府遗址的保护研究

李鹏飞 内蒙古工业大学建筑学院 基于公共空间设计的荆州古城墙环境再生

齐莹 北京建筑大学 旧城微作——北京四合院微更新实践三例

王红军 同济大学建筑与城市规划学院 侗寨村民新建房——传统营造体系演变与适应性发展初探

许超然 内蒙古工业大学 内蒙古藏传佛教五当召历史环境保护与再生策略初探

周俊良 天津大学建筑学院 江西赣州安远唐屋村围屋建筑保护与发展研究

朱晓敏 同济大学建筑与城市规划学院 解析乡愁——对建筑遗产再生策略及实践的思考

朱怡晨 同济大学建筑与城市规划学院 重塑历史水岸 提升底层社区——城市建成环境更新项目中社区复兴的三种方式

 

D3 报告厅 分会场

【遗产与社会】分主题报告

主持:何依、张广汉

顾孟潮 中国建筑学会编辑工作委员会 对柯氏现代建筑文化遗产的再认识——纪念勒·柯布西耶诞辰130 周年

黄健 北京建筑大学 传统农业与手工业社区保护与再生的方法

黄钰哲 哈尔滨工业大学 哈尔滨建成遗产保护公众参与现状研究初探

蒋英 上海美术学院 苏博经验:建成遗产驱动城市文化演进的路径分析

蒋悦 西安建筑科技大学 基于遗产价值的甘肃白马藏族传统村落保护现状与对策初探

李晗玥 同济大学建筑与城市规划学院 基于建造技艺与习俗的乡土建成遗产动态保护策略初探

杨舢 南京大学建筑与城市规划学院 宗族传统与产权制度作为南方传统村落复兴的动力与阻碍

杨莹 天津大学建筑学院 颜文姜祠建筑环境及地域文化研究

张宇平 仲恺农业工程学院社会工作系古文物归乡:一个文物救援小组的抢救经验谈

左琰 同济大学建筑与城市规划学院 美国历史名人故居保护利用模式与管理机制探究

 

4月9日

8:30-16:00 主旨报告及闭幕式

B 楼钟庭报告厅

8:30-9:30 大会主旨报告(一)

主持:刘临安

8:30-9:00 豪尔赫·奥特罗·帕洛斯作为建成遗产的氛围

9:00-9:30 加米尼·威赫苏里亚 遗产的去世俗化

9:30-9:45 茶歇

9:45-11:30 大会主旨报告(二)

主持:吴庆洲

9:45-10:15 傅朝卿 21世纪建成遗产的创意思维

10:15-10:45 王旭东 敦煌石窟保护的过去现在与未来

10:45-11:15 黄印武 沙溪复兴工程的三个维度

11:30-13:30 三好坞餐厅 午餐

13:30-14:30 大会主旨报告(三)

主持:西村幸夫

13:30-14:00 齐珂理 遗产保护:文化与时光的交错

14:00-14:30 克里斯蒂安·伦费尔 推进瑞士的文化遗产保护事业——公众与个人参与保护和维护瑞士阿尔卑斯山脉文化遗产所做的努力

14:30-15:30 大会主旨报告(四)

主持:何培斌

14:30-15:00 兰德尔·梅森 历史保护何去何从

15:00-15:30 戴仕炳 牺牲性保护 : 建成遗产保护方法的未来

15:30-15:45 茶歇

15:45  闭幕式

 

会议地址及交通 | HOW TO REACH

上海市杨浦区四平路1239号 同济大学

地铁10号线同济大学站 5号出口

Tongji University

1239 Siping Road, Shanghai, China

Metro Line 10, Tongji University Station, Exit 5

图例 | NOTES

① B 楼主会场 CAUP Building B

② D 楼分会场 CAUP Building D

③ 文远楼分会场 CAUP Wenyuan Building

④ 三好坞餐厅 Sanhaowu Restaurant

⑤ 白玉兰宾馆 Magnolia Hotel

⑥ 旭日楼 Xuri Building

 

会务工作联系人 | CONTACT US

刘雨婷 13761097817

祝东海 13585509263

Huang Feiran +86 17712455592

Yang Dong +86 15800953918

Email: cxjcyc@163.com

 

大会会务组 | Organizing Team

负责人

刘雨婷、祝东海

工作人员 (按姓氏拼音排序)

程诚、蔡宣皓、崔梓祥、戴方睿、冯诗韵、樊怡君、郭建伟、顾心怡、洪菲、黄斐然、胡睿、巨凯夫、雎燕、李晗玥、刘昊翼、刘思远、李颖春、潘玥、蒲仪军、孙新飞、苏项锟、田佳、汤诗旷、唐思远、王瑞坤、温静、辛静、徐粤、肖子颖、杨冬、尹海鑫、姚云、曾鹏程、张羽、朱艺媛、周易知

支持部门

建筑与城市规划学院办公室

建筑与城市规划学院学术发展部

信息中心

数字化规划与设计本科专业实验室

支持媒体

中国建设报、建筑时报

文汇报、Shanghai Daily、澎湃新闻

时代建筑、城市规划学刊

建筑遗产、建成遗产(英文)

中国历史建筑保护网

Team Leaders

Liu Yuting, Zhu Donghai

Members

Cheng Cheng, Cai Xuanhao, Cui Zixiang, Dai Fangrui, Feng Shiyun, Fan Yijun, Guo Jianwei, Gu Xinyi, Hong Fei,Huang Feiran, Hu Rui, Ju Kaifu, Ju Yan, Li Hanyue, Liu Haoyi, Liu Siyuan, Li Yingchun, Pan Yue, Pu Yijun, Sun

Xinfei, Su Xiangkun, Tian Jia, Tang Shikuang, Tang Siyuan, Wang Ruikun, Wen Jing, Xin Jing, Xu Yue, Xiao Ziying,Yang Dong, Yin Haixin, Yao Yun, Zeng Pengcheng, Zhang Yu, Zhu Yiyuan, Zhou Yizhi

Supporting Departments

College Office of CAUP

Academic Developmengt Institute of CAUP

Library of CAUP

Student Lab of Digital Planning and Design

Supporting Media

China Construction News, Construction Times

Wenhui Daily, Shanghai Daily, The Paper

Time+Architecture, Urban Planning Forum

Heritage Architecture, Built Heritage

Website on Architecture Conservation